Carved wooden ramrod partially stained red... - Lot 135 - Lasseron & Associés

Lot 135
Estimation :
250 - 300 EUR
Result : 200EUR
Carved wooden ramrod partially stained red and brown called " à décor Bérain " Louis XIV period (stitches, accidents and lacks, 4 angles unstuck) 42, 5 X 54 cm - Profile: 2, 7 cm